Ag Ed
FFA
Colleges and Careers
DPI
WAAE
Alumni
Foundation
WAEWDC
SEARCH:
Facebook

 



Resources: Photo Gallery

2013 Award and Recognition Photos

BFG Don Josko 3
Cooperating Teachers UWP
Cooperating Teachers UWRF 3
Craig Fredrickson 4
DSC_0260
Kim Houser
LEAF Award
Teacher of Teachers Bronze 3
Teacher of Teachers Gold 2
Teacher of Teachers Silver
Trapper Assoc 2
WI FFA Nicole Nelson 3
10 year teachers 2
15 year teachers 2
20 year teachers 2
25 year teachers 2
30 year teachers (2)
35 year teachers 3
5 year teachers 2
Ag Workforce Grant Recipients 3
Agriscience Teacher Winners 5_fixed
Farm and Business Award Winner Dennis (2)
Honored Educator 2
Lifetime Achievement 2
Lifetime Achievement
Lifetime Membership 2
Lifetime Membership
New Board Funnies 2
New Board
New President 3
New President 4
New Team (2)
New Team (3)
Outstanding Ag Educator Mark (2)
Outstanding Ag Educator Section Winners
Outstanding Ag Educator Shelby (2)
Outstanding Ag Educators Section Winners
Outstanding Ag Program New Auburn
Outstanding Ag Program Portage
Outstanding Ag Program Section Winners 2
Outstanding Ag Program Southern Door
Outstanding Ag Program Stanley Boyd
Outstanding Ag Program Thorp
Outstanding Ag Program Winneconne
Outstanding Cooperation- UWRF (3)
Outstanding Post Secondary 6
Outstanding Post Secondary Ag Program 3
Outstanding Post Secondary Educator Pete Bemis
Outstanding Service (2)
Outstanding Young Member Brittany (2)
Outstanding Young Member Dani (2)
Outstanding Young Member Dani
Outstanding Young Member Section Winners 2
Outstanding Young Member Tracy
Outstanding Young Member Winner Kohn
Outstanding Young Member
Presidents 4
Retiring Team (2)
Retiring Team
Retiring team funnies
Sparta School District (2)
Teacher Mentor Winner (2)
Teacher Mentor Winners
Three Presidents 4
Turn the Key 2
Turn the Key Winner
Turn the key Kellie 2
Ziggie 3
retiring team funnies (2)
Outstanding Post Secondary Adult Ag Ed Program - Sheryl Nehls
Ideas Unlimited - Brad Markhardt
Outstanding Program - Big Foot
Outstanding Teacher - Kristin Hanson
Outstanding Young Member - Craig Kohn
AgriScience Teacher - Candice Olson