Ag Ed
FFA
Colleges and Careers
DPI
WAAE
Alumni
Foundation
WAEWDC
SEARCH:
Facebook

 



Resources: Photo Gallery

2014 Professional Development Conference

workshops tissue culture 6 b
workshops tissue culture 4
workshops tissue culture 3
workshops tissue culture 2
workshop trappers 2
workshop parli pro 2
workshop landscape 5
workshop landscape 4
workshop landscape 2
workshop landscape 1
teach ag 2
teach ag 1
WAEF Grant 1
Twenty Year 3
Twenty Five year without watches 2
Twenty Five Year without watches 1
Twenty Five Year with watches
Turn the key winner Amie Stillman 3
Turn the key winner Amie Stillman 1
Thirty five Year 3
Thirty Year 3
Thirty Year 2
Thirty Year 1
Thirty Five Year 4
Thirty Five Year 2
Thirty Five Year 1
Ten Year 3
Ten Year 2
Ten Year 1
Teachers Turn the Key 5
Teachers Turn the Key 4
Teachers Turn the Key 3
Teachers Turn the Key 2
Teachers Turn the Key 1
Teacher of Teachers Silver
Teacher of Teachers Bronze 2
Teacher of Teachers Bronze
Teacher Mentor Award Winner 3
Teacher Mentor Award Winner 2
Teacher Mentor Award Winner 1
Teacher Mentor Award 4
Teacher Mentor Award 3
Teacher Mentor Award 2
Teacher Mentor Award 1
Teacher
Special Citation Terry Bernick 3
Special Citation Terry Bernick 2
Special Citation Terry Bernick 1
Shari final address
Shari and Lori 2
Shari and Lori 1
School district Southern Door 1
School admin recognition FVTC 3
School admin recognition FVTC 2
School District Southern Door 3
School District Southern Door 2
School District Sauk Prairie 3
School District Sauk Prairie 2
School District Sauk Prairie 1
School District Black Hawk 3
School District Black Hawk 2
School District Black Hawk 1
School Admin Recognition FVTC 1
Retiring board 4
Retiring board 2
Retiring board 1
Retiring Board 3
Regional Citations 3
Regional Citations 2
Regional Citations 1
Presidents 8
Presidents 7
Presidents 21
Presidents 20
President Elect
Presidents 19
Presidents 18
Presidents 16
Presidents 13
Presidents 12
Presidents Elect
President Shari 2
President Shari 1
Passing the Gavel 4
Passing the Gavel 3
Passing the Gavel 2
Passing the Gavel 1
Outstanding young members 3
Outstanding young members 2
Outstanding young members 1
Outstanding postsecondary FVTC all 4
Outstanding postsecondary FVTC all 3
Outstanding postsecondary FVTC all 2
Outstanding postsecondary FVTC all 1
Outstanding ag educators 3
Outstanding ag educators 2
Outstanding ag educators 1
Outstanding Young member Jenna James
Outstanding Young Member Winner 6
Outstanding Young Member Winner 5
Outstanding Young Member Winner 4
Outstanding Young Member Winner 2
Outstanding Young Member Winner 1
Outstanding Young Member WInner 3
Outstanding Service 2
Outstanding Service 1
Outstanding Postsecondary FVTC WAAE members 3
Outstanding Postsecondary FVTC WAAE members 1
Outstanding Postsecondary FVTC WAAE Members 2
Outstanding Post Secondary FVTC WAAE members
Outstanding Cooperation 3
Outstanding Cooperation 2
Outstanding Cooperation 1
Outstanding Ag Educator Winner Plapp 2
Outstanding Ag Educator Winner Plapp 1
Oustanding Service
Oustanding Program winner 3
Oustanding Program Winner 2
Oustanding Program Winner 1
Oustanding Program 4
Oustanding Program 3
Oustanding Program 2
Oustanding Program 1
Oustanding Ag Educator winner Plapp 1
Oustanding Ag Educator Winner Plapp 2
New Board 3
Lifetime Achievement 3
Lifetime Achievement 2
Lifetime Achievement 1
Life and Retirement 3
Life and Retirement 2
Life and Retirement 1
Ideas Unlimited 3
Ideas Unlimited 2
Ideas Unlimited 1
Honored educator Kevin Hoffman 4
Honored educator Kevin Hoffman 3
Honored educator Kevin Hoffman 2
Honored educator Kevin Hoffman 1
G B award 2
G B award
Five Year 5
Five Year 4
Five Year 3
Five Year 2
Five Year 1
Five Year
Fifteen year with Grace rep
Fifteen year with Grace Rep 2
Fifteen Year 2
Fifteen Year
Farm business winner 3
Farm business winner 2
Farm business winner 1
Cooperating Teacher Recognition UWRF 2
Cooperating Teacher Recognition UWRF 1
Cooperating Teacher Recognition UWP 2
Cooperating Teacher Recognition UWP 1
Agriscience teacher winner 4
Agriscience teacher winner 2
Agriscience teacher winner 1
Agriscience teacher of the year 3
Agriscience teacher of the year 2